2021

FICI Alessandro Torneo Estivo A
RICCOBONO Antonio Torneo Estivo A2
SAFINA Giacomo Torneo Estivo B
SAMMARTANO Ninni Torneo Estivo B2
CAVAZZA Iari Torneo Estivo C
SPANO' Dario Torneo Estivo C2

2020

DE VITA Alessandro Torneo Estivo BIG
MARINO Paolo Torneo Estivo A
LAUDICINA Antonino Torneo Estivo A2
FICI Alessandro Torneo Estivo B
AGOGLITTA Filippo Torneo Estivo B2
LOMBARDO Franco Torneo Estivo C
SAMMARTANO Ninni Torneo Estivo C2
LOMBARDO M. /BIANCHI Torneo a Squadre A
BILARDELLO /ANASTASI Torneo a Squadre B


2019

PALADINO Antonio Torneo Estivo BIG
CUDIA Vincenzo Torneo Estivo A
PANTALEONE M. Torneo Estivo B
GRISPI /PIPITONE Memorial Savalla A
ANASTASI /ALAGNA Memorial Savalla B
LAUDICINA /ALAGNA Torneo a Squadre A
ABRIGNANI /PANTALEONE Torneo a Squadre B 

2018

ABRIGNANI G.ppe Torneo Estivo BIG
LI CAUSI Daniele Torneo Estivo A
RUBINO Maurizio Memorial Buscemi A
AMATO Giovanni Memorial Buscemi B

2017

ABRIGNANI G.ppe Torneo Estivo BIG
RUBINO Maurizio Torneo Estivo A
GIACALONE Roberto Torneo Estivo B
LAUDICINA /BADALUCCO Doppio 

2016

LONGO Guido Torneo Estivo BIG
LAUDICINA Mario Torneo Estivo A
BLANDINA Leonardo Torneo Estivo B
ABRIGNANI G.ppe Torneo Inver. BIG
LAUDICINA Mario Torneo Invernale A
BUSCEMI Antonino Torneo Invernale B
BARBERA Giacomo Torneo Invernale C
MARRONE Luca Torneo Invernale D
CUDIA /PICCIONE /MONTALTO Torneo a Squadre

2015

ABRIGNANI G.ppe Torneo Estivo BIG
BADALUCCO Leo Torneo Estivo A
LICARI Torneo Estivo B
D'ALBERTI /MANISCALCO Doppio

2014

ABRIGNANI G.ppe Torneo Estivo BIG
GIACALONE Giacomo Torneo Estivo A
RUBINO Maurizio Torneo Estivo B
BILARDELLO Claudio Torneo Estivo C
ZARBO /PARRINELLO Torneo Doppio
LICAUSI Daniele Torneo Invernale OPEN
DI DIA /BUSCEMI Torneo Squadre OPEN 

2013

ABRIGNANI G.ppe Torneo Estivo BIG
LI CAUSI Daniele Torneo Estivo A
DI GIROLAMO G.ppe Torneo Estivo B
LI CAUSI /PARRINELLO Torneo Doppio

2012

LONGO Guido Torneo Estivo BIG
D'ALBERTI F.sco Torneo Estivo A 
ZICHITTELLA B. Torneo Estivo B
LONGO /ANGILERI Torneo Doppio